Questions & Anwers About Islam
Feel free to share us

Why muslims are killers ? Ans - Quran

0 votes
8,708 views

  Reality about

asked Oct 25, 2011 in Islam by anonymous
reshown Jan 9, 2020 by Admin

8 Answers

+2 votes
Why would you hate Islam/Muslims this much? I assume because of your family or/and your cultural teachings. Now let me introduce myself before answering your questions. I was born and raised Muslim but my father is Deist. I have been living in US more than 10 years and I feel like i am very much like American now.

Now lets see if i can be any help/answer to your concerns and questions.

    What is Islam ?

    Islam is made by a man called
answered Oct 28, 2011 by anonymous
Peace and harmony of one accord is the almighty makers intentions. We are spirits in a vessel that sees us through this experience we call life. Anyone who holds tight to unbearable strict guidelines to control a group of people through political agendas, well now that would be called religion. Live and let live. Love and let love. And if someone comes at you with an ak-47 threatening your peaceful world, then I say take that  bastard down.I can take a lot of things, but not anyone hurting my loved ones. Always be prepared as tomorrow is a mystery. Enjoy life for yourself and not in fear of others. There are evil, wicked, terrorist all over this world. Each one buying time to take the highest position. All in the name of love and peace. Ironic, don't ya think?

Every so called religion has their way of dealing with things, Musims did not invent terrorism it has been around since the begininng of time. As a non-Muslim I can tell you their message is a good one. At least they stand together. Our country is going down very rapidly.The United States of America. Land of the free home of the brave.

We the people have to stand together to make our nation a better place. Sadly people dont stick together for what they truly want so we can only be accountable to ourselves and The Source, GOD.

Namaste, Peace and Amen
0 votes
Peace and harmony of one accord is the almighty makers intentions. We are spirits in a vessel that sees us through this experience we call life. Anyone who holds tight to unbearable strict guidelines to control a group of people through political agendas, well now that would be called religion. Live and let live. Love and let love. And if someone comes at you with an ak-47 threatening your peaceful world, then I say take that  bastard down.I can take a lot of things, but not anyone hurting my loved ones. Always be prepared as tomorrow is a mystery. Enjoy life for yourself and not in fear of others. There are evil, wicked, terrorist all over this world. Each one buying time to take the highest position. All in the name of love and peace. Ironic, don't ya think?

Every so called religion has their way of dealing with things, Musims did not invent terrorism it has been around since the begininng of time. As a non-Muslim I can tell you their message is a good one. At least they stand together. Our country is going down very rapidly.The United States of America. Land of the free home of the brave.

We the people have to stand together to make our nation a better place. Sadly people dont stick together for what they truly want so we can only be accountable to ourselves and The Source, GOD.

Namaste, Peace and Amen
answered Apr 7, 2012 by Anonymus (1,080 points)
0 votes
I dont think there is really a question. Seems like you just wanted to state your oppinion and you did.

I wish you were also willing to learn or at least to respect the rights of other oppinions.
answered Apr 8, 2012 by John (880 points)
0 votes

WAKE UP DOE-EYED poltically correct fools!!!!! The "Prophet" Mohahmed (or Muhamhed) was likely a psychotic individual who heard voices and saw visions; perhaps he was influenced heavily by the Jewish and Christian religions which gave him the idea of the one God monotheistic precept of those beliefs.

When this "Prophet" walked the Earth circa 600 AD (or 600 CE) his peoples, the Arabs were worshipping all sorts of gods, deities and jinns (= demons, devils - GENIES). One of the Arabic principle deities was the MOON GOD, and today we see that historical vestigial influence of the moon god in their religious symbol of the CRESCENT MOON!!

Well, in short and more to the point (as in sharpened ppoint), the "Prophet" carried on about his one God whom he named ALLAH and Mohahmed went on to spread his belief system, which more than likely caught on with some individuals in a non violent manner. However, even as the number of Allah worshippers grew, there was considerable resistance among many of his own peoples still clinging to their ancient "pagan" beliefs. As well, following the Roman Diaspora in the first century AD, there were many Jews living among the Arabs throughout the Middle East, especially on the Saudi Peninsula, the heartland of the Arab world; when Muhahmed prosletyzed to these peoples  some Jews may have been converted peacefully, but many did not.

Because of this resistance, Mohahmed and his loyal followers decided to convert the masses by means of the sword and thus many Jews as well as "infidel" Arabs were cut down with the sword or burned alive - The  HOLY WAR or JIHAD was thus created, and therefore those believers of Allah, Islamics (submitters) were now committed to cleansing the Earth of the infidels and nonbelievers - those unwilling to accept Allah as the "ONE TRUE GOD". Of course, under threat of a cruel death, many persons did convert to Islam, but this was though coercion which is NOT EQUAL to conversion by peaceful means.

OK.....to summarize, Islam IS NOT THE RELIGION OF PEACE that it claims to be: TO WIT

  • There are TEN PILLARS of ISLAM fundamental their belif system THE SIXTH PILLAR IS THE HOLY WAR, sorry, go look it up. ITS TRUE.

 

  • Muslims do not drink alcohol. WHY IS THAT YOU ASK. Because Mohahmed decreed that his HOLY WARRIORS NOT DRINK alcohol to keep them awake, sober, and ready at any time to wage Holy War.

I could go on but the annals of recent history contain far too many instances of Islamic "peace": The World Trade Center attack and most recently, the attack carried out in the name of Allah upon innocent bystanders watching the Boston Marathon just to name a very, very few incidents. Got to love those those Muslims. WHY??????

WAKE UP - EVERY BELIEVER OF ISLAM IS SUBJECT TO BEING RADICALIZED including men women, and children. It is the only religion on this planet that incorporates HOLY WAR into the WRIITEN PRECEPTS of their belief system.

I am done - no words of hate, only the cold hard truth, but of course you DOE EYED LIBERAL morons CANNOT HANDLE THE TRUTH and therefore you delude yourselves into placing "COEXIST" bumper stickers on your cars - and of course more and more terrorist acts will most certainly follow as the years go on and we are just supposed to accept this reality. CORRECT?????

 

 

 

 

answered Apr 23, 2013 by anonymous
0 votes
I will address only your 1st point. Ever since Adam and Eve we have been hunting. Christians, Islams, Jewish, Atheists, Agnostics, ect. All of our ancestors have lived, at one time or another, for and from the hunt. Does that make all of us killers?
answered Oct 6, 2013 by anonymous
0 votes
Bitch who told u that Muslims are killers they'll kick your fat ass if they heard u fucken asshole
answered Jul 6, 2014 by Anonymous
reshown Jul 6, 2014
0 votes
Желанное порно видео в офигенном качестве, любуйтесь бесплатно: *****://porno-go.net
ViP порно съемка без границ просмотр на *****://porno-go.net/hd-porno/7841-voditel-krasivo-trahnul-ryzhuyu-vo-vse-scheli.html в высоком качестве
Со всего мира секс запись без границ просмотр на *****://porno-go.net/anal/5781-dva-chlena-v-hudoy-zadnice-vo-vremya-gruppovuhi.html в высоком качестве
Семейное порно съемка для взрослых просмотр на *****://porno-go.net/hd-porno/6495-rolevye-igry-vyzval-prostitutku-v-nomer-i-ona-obsluzhila-ego-chlen.html в HD1080
Нежное порно видео без границ просмотр на *****://porno-go.net/hd-porno/8104-ne-dozvonilas-parnyu-i-ustroila-anal-s-sosedom.html в HD720
Классное порно съемка бесплатно смотреть на *****://porno-go.net/amature/3133-gromkaya-devochka-na-rolikah-s-shikarnoy-zadnicey..html в HD1080
Со всего мира порно фильмы без границ просмотр на *****://porno-go.net/goryachie-suchki/1398-trahnul-v-tualete-zagoreluyu-bryunetku.html в высоком качестве
Сексуальное секс съемка без регистрации просмотр на *****://porno-go.net/malenkie-siski/8825-parni-trahayut-shlyuhu-na-zadnem-sidenii-avto.html в HD1080
Семейное секс фильмы для взрослых смотреть на *****://porno-go.net/azian/869-aziatskaya-devushka-proigrala-v-poker-prishlos-otdavat-chto-bylo.html в высоком качестве
Нежное секс съемка для взрослых смотреть на *****://porno-go.net/hd-porno/4733-bdsm-s-vibratorom-i-orgazmy.html в высоком качестве
Со всего мира секс ролики для взрослых смотреть на *****://porno-go.net/seks-mashiny/7299-negrityanka-konchaet-ot-bystroy-ebli-seks-mashiny.html в HD720
Из домашних архивов порно фильмы бесплатно смотреть на *****://porno-go.net/amature/7311-medlenno-trahaet-podruzhku-v-anal-i-snimaet-na-kameru.html в высоком качестве
Нежное секс видео бесплатно онлайн на *****://porno-go.net/azian/873-lewd-japanese-pussy-fingering.html в высоком качестве
answered Jun 15, 2020 by PORNOgov
–1 vote
Mr. shit Aleykum Selam, why do muslim kill christian? are you muslims a human? i think all muslim should be killed for  a peaceful world.
answered Nov 27, 2011 by anonymous
Thats just ignorance talking on your behalf. This is the reason terrorism exists. IGNORANCE!

Just for the record I am speaking as a non- Muslim American Christian. Born and raised in the deep south. My apologies to Mr. Aleykum Selam for your lack of knowledge.
...