Questions & Anwers About Islam
Feel free to share us

Why Muslims Dont like Jews?

0 votes
11,703 views
Why there is always fight between Muslims and Jewish people? What is the problem between them that takes hundreds of years to solve? yet it still continues
asked Jan 22, 2011 in Islam & Judaism by anonymous
edited May 21, 2011 by Admin

12 Answers

+1 vote
I think it is a very wrong perception, if it is there.  I, as a muslim, don't feel bad aboud jews at all.  They are just like any other people trying to have a decent life.  The Holly Prohet has been doing business with jews.  Jews have rather a very rich history.  They were the most beloved and blessed nation by Allah almighty. They also have suffered a lot during various periods in history.  It is the Israeli Government that is to be blamed for its attrocities towards Palestinian people.
answered Jan 31, 2011 by anonymous
I agree. People are to blame but governments. Same thing with America. I dont think Muslim people are against to America. But most of them are against to American government.
+1 vote
What pure lies, ur hate shown by ur description of a religion which has been propheciesed since the begin of earth. There is only one god. There has been over 126,000 prophets which preached the words of Islam in every nation in the world, but again u have minipulated history to say diffrent, Please don't mix culture with religion when they are both different things. Let's now look at the present day who runs the world, which largest nation control the banks, who financed the haloucast,who runs porn industry, who runs the media to minipulate what man kind see's. For what!, Power! Who betrayed Jesus Christ. Your words and preach is worth less u have to look at written history and what's happening now. Islam will prevail!! I will pray so Allah will have mercy in your soul.
answered Jan 28, 2012 by anonymous
0 votes

They like Jews. Prophet himself made trade with Jews. There are many Hadith and Ayat tell us to like every human being.

Yes, i know there are also some parts of Quran says (some) Jews (and even some Christians) are bad and they will go to hell. But Quran refers to wrong doers. Quran is saying that the ones do bad things from those religions will go to hell.

The Cow (120)     Never will the jews or the Christians be satisfied with thee unless thou follow their form of religion. Say: "The Guidance of Allah,-that is the (only) Guidance." Wert thou to follow their desires after the knowledge which hath reached thee, then wouldst thou find neither protector nor helper against Allah.

answered Feb 1, 2011 by anonymous
0 votes
There are quotes that say Muslims should not be friends with Christians except for the purposes of turning them to Islam.  Also that it's OK to lie and deceive for the purpose of the end result ("the end justifies the means").  Perhaps Muslims take those teachings and also apply them to Jews.
answered Dec 25, 2011 by anonymous
0 votes

There  is no  PALESTINE  History.


No   PALESTINE  ARTIFACTS  of  any PALESTINE PEOPLE  before the `LATE  19 th CENTURY


THAT is a FACT...  


  NO one was PUSHED OUT of ISRAEL  when the JEWS  began to RETURN  BACK to their 3000 yr OLD HOMELAND..


JERUSALEM  is the HOME AND  Historical  HUB / BASE  .  CENTER  of JEWS / HEBREWS..


There  is no  PALESTINE  History of  ANY ARABIANS /  TURKS / PERSIANS  /MEDES   People   DECLARING  Israel..or JERUSALEM their  HOMELAND..


NONE,..............  !


THE JEWS  ALONE  have  3000   YR.  OLD  Written / RECORDED  HISTORY OF living in  ISRAEL  &  JERUSALEM...

 

Muslims have NO HISTORY  Whatsoever .


YOU  do not have a SINGLE  scratch on a cave WALL.... of any    PALESTINE  History  before the late  19 th CENTURY..


Please  STOP  PRETENDING  


THE JEWS  ALONE  have  3000   YR  OLD  RECORDED  HISTORY OF living in  ISRAEL  &  JERUSALEM...


//THE JEWS   have  3000   YR  OLD  RECORDED  HISTORY OF living in  ISRAEL  &  JERUSALEM... 


IN  WRITING  /,...    IN   ARTIFACTS......  in  RECORDED  NEIGHBORING  Civilizations /  CULTURES   .


There is NO  History of  PALESTINE Governments / LEADERS/  KINGS / PRINCES or any  eXistance of  PALESTINE before the 19 th Century..


THAT is the Fact.


... a PALESTINE HISTORY --   is a  FIGMENT of your IMAGINATION and  an IGNORANT //........ Factless   UN~ EVIDENCED   /  UN FACTUAL  /   Childish PERVERTED   DREAM.


 THE Palestine's flag was NOT even  MADE UNTILL 1964.


What a Joke You are

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~


reX is AMAZED to see the LOVE of Ignorance ....


If You wish to USE the BIBLE


WHY not quote what the BIBLE REALLY SAYS about the .\\  Philistines

 

Zep 2:5  Woe unto the inhabitants of the sea coast, the nation of the Cherethites! the word of the LORD is against you; O Canaan, the land of the Philistines, I will even destroy thee, that there shall be no inhabitant.

 

Amo 1:8  And I will cut off the inhabitant from Ashdod, and him that holdeth the sceptre from Ashkelon, and I will turn mine hand against Ekron: and the remnant of the Philistines shall perish, saith the Lord GOD.

 

TODAY there are NO   Philistines


TODAY there are no ISHMAELITES..      ONLY in your IMAGINATION.


The Bible ls VERY CLEAR...      The  Philistines  have NO NAME  after King DAVID..


AND King David eXterminated the Evil Ishmaelites..


ALL OF THEM.    GONE...     They  Butchered  the PEACEFULL Jews  for 500 YEARS  FOR  6 Generations SINCE the Time the Jews CAME out of Egypt.


And GOD  (* IN THE BIBLE )/.[ A BOOK  that you  HATE ]


 Called Called them HIS PERSONAL ENEMY & Swore he would COMPLETLY Distroy & eXterminate  the Philistines  AND eXterminated the Evil Ishmaelites.


THAT is the FACTS...

 

ARABIANS ARE  are a MIXTURE /  ORGY like RACE    MIXed with   NEARLY  Every Gentile  CULTURE ..RACISTS   in the Middle easT.. all   Combined


THE Hebrew Word ARAB Hebrew 6148 ???? / a?rab / aw-rab'. To braid, that is, intermix; TO , (inter-) meddle (with), TO mingle.


the Arabians were CALLED   Arabs  Because they were a MIXTURE   ORGY like RACE  .  /   ~ of  All the PAGAN  GENTILE  Races  around the Jews. 

 

 

 

answered Jan 21, 2012 by anonymous
Wow. Why do you hate Muslims this much? Every nation, religion have history. Especially Muslims. Look up Arab Empire, Ottoman Empire. I dont understand why this much hate?

This type of blind attack is the reason of that regions non-stop war. What a pity.
If you are truly A Bible believing person you would love others even though you may not agree with them. Love them like God himself does. John is correct, this is the reason for never ending war-fare. May God bring peace to your heart and mind.
0 votes

The Prophecy of Allah's  / said, "The final Hour of JUDGMENT  /[  The RESURECTION '}  Will not be established

until you fight with the Jews, and the stone behind which a Jew will be hiding will say. "O Muslim! There is a Jew

hiding behind me, so kill him.

Hadith Vol. 4, Book 52, # 177:


       Muslims LIVE in Torment and in a LIFE of Horror. 

Living every MOMENT of their Lives (*[ IN  DEEP PAIN and in the NIGHTMARE of Knowing that  *( WITH LIVING JEWS

alive in ISRAEL and ANYWHERE on EARTH )

They can NEVER eXpect to see The Judgment ./ Resurection DURRING their ISLAMIC LIFETIME.

THE JEWS  ALONE  have  3000   YR  OLD  RECORDED  HISTORY OF living in  ISRAEL  &  JERUSALEM...
 
IN  WRITING  /,...    IN   ARTIFACTS......  in  RECORDED  NEIGHBORING  Civilizations /  CULTURES.

 

There is NO ``` History of  PALESTINE / ISHMAELITE  LANGUAGE  People of RELIGION,`

Or any  eXistance of Muslims BEFORE the 7 th CENTURY.   THAT is the Fact.

And the only WAY & the ONLY Evidence that MUSLIMS have to produce and PROOVE their CLAIMS is by Beating you

into Submission.

Raping your Family & Generations into Submission.

torturing and MANIPULATING you into Submission.
 
 
  MUSLIMS ARE  are an ORGY  Culture and

ISLAM is an ORGY Religion..  MASQERADING  as  a  ABRAHAM  Religion.

THE ISLAMIC  LAW and Law of the LAND in ISLAM is an a LIFE TIME of ORGY ans PROSTITUTION.

THE Muslim men can PAY a SUM of MONEY and Buy a  "WIFE "  for 6 to 72 Hours.

Then Divorse her and send her On her way to as many MORE CUSTOMERS as she is able to GET.

This is a sin in the bible.  MUSLIMS are 100 % FAKE..    Bending & Perverting the Bible to PRETEND to be Religious and Abrahamic .... BUT in reality they are the TOTAL OPPOSITE.

They hate Jews and Christians WHO  Point this out  respectfully and they SEEK to KILL them in order to hiJack their RACE, RELIGION, LAND, SCRIPTURES and hiJack their SOULS.
 
References Sunni  /  Tafsir al-Kabir, verse 4:24, v8, p177, Traditions #9036-9037  &  verse 4:24, v8, p176, Tradition #9033 /  Tafsir al-Kabir, verse 4:24, pp 176-177, Tradition #9035 & Sahih al-Bukhari, English, vol. 6, Tradition #521)
/ Tafsir al-Kabir, 4:24, v8, p178, Tradition #9041

remember and do not Forget...

answered Jan 22, 2012 by anonymous
0 votes

reX is SIMPLY pointing  out the FACTS with  EVIDENCE... 
WHY pretend and make up MYTH CONCEPTIONS..  

 reX does not hate Muslims.  or Wish them ANY HARM or Ill ..BUT only presents the TRUTH of

WHY  MUSLIMS  Hate jewZ


Please do not project Islamic Hatred upon reX.

REMEMBER

   Muslims LIVE in Torment and a LIFE Sorrow and  of Horror.

Muslims LIVE every MOMENT of every DAY  of their Lives (*[ IN DEEP PAIN and IN A NIGHTMARE

Muslims Live in SADNESS and HURT

THE  UN-ENDING  uncomfort and Vexatious ETERNAL Wound

ALL that Muslims KNOW is  that  *( WITH LIVING JEWS

alive in ISRAEL and ANYWHERE on EARTH )

They can NEVER eXpect to see The Judgment ./ Resurection DURRING their ISLAMIC LIFETIME.

That My Friend is a living HELL.....  I  feel PITY for Muslims  who Live their LIVES serving The most evil and twisted perversion that you can ever Imagine.

ReX DOES not HATE ANYONE... Please    Do not  LIE.  !

answered Jan 22, 2012 by anonymous
edited Jan 22, 2012
0 votes
Your 3000 years of history is lies! Who saved the Israelites from slavery from the pharoahs!
answered Jan 28, 2012 by anonymous
0 votes
fuck musilms
answered Apr 25, 2012 by anonymous
reshown Mar 2, 2017 by Admin
0 votes
I feel;every religion has some points correct & some wrong scientifically-I mean culture.So;instead of fighting;we should accept this fact.And stay friends by mixing;talking;playing together.We should respect each other's religion & culture.--Er.Suny ;India
answered Jun 11, 2012 by anonymous
...